Sunday, November 16, 2014

Snapshot: Supersoaker pride

I was a little embarrassed.  I barely fucked him for a minute before I felt myself lose control and shoot my load into his ass.  But he was unperturbed.  My cock was starting to deflate a little in his ass when he asked, "Wanna see me shoot?  I cum a lot..."

It was a point of pride, it seemed.  Very uncharacteristic of him.  Late twenties, a swoosh of hair in front and nicely trimmed all around.  Bearish build and neatly dressed in what I had mistaken as the ironic statements of an indie rocker.  He actually made his living studying classical music.  But when we first chatted up on Grindr, he was really modest and self-deprecating.  Full of earnest eagerness that was more youthfully sweet than alarmingly stalkerish, so that one sentence was a bit of a departure.  I should have been prepared, but I wasn't.

"Fuck yeah," I encouraged.

With that, he took his raging hard cock that didn't seem to deflate at all since he walked in the door and barely tugged at it for a couple of strokes before I felt his ass tighten around my cock and his whole body squeeze and bear down before he fired a comet of trailing emissions straight up into the air, almost hitting the ceiling.  Then four more volleys in rapid succession.  One was sent at an angle and hit the headboard as he was in the middle of a downstroke that pointed the nozzle precariously at his head.  And they weren't thin streaks but heavy loads that made audible sounds as the splattered the sheets and the walls.

Holy fuck!

My dick twitched in response and I leaned forward a bit 'cause I thought it was over.  Maybe my cock twitch hit a button but then another shot flew out hit me smack in the face.  In fact, a bit of it went into my eye and it fucking stung like a bitch.

We were both laughing a bit as he was coming down from his orgasm and as I used a hand to wipe my face...  and get a taste.  We both shot off pretty quick.  My chuckles were those of embarrassment, but they were also in large part guffaws of stupid wonder.  He's just that good and deserves every bit of pride he hinted at from that one last warning.

6 comments:

CoolTop said...

You know how much I don't like quickies and am always arranging for guys who will go an hour or so with me before I gotta blow… but sometimes if it's just hot and fun and you both pop like that really fast, it's kinda fun. As long as the guy is super super cute. And super nice. And I was super super horny.

AJ said...

I hate it when that happens.

Weston Liggett said...

Haha- awesome. I love a supersoaker, they really seem to enjoy shooting, AND they have the 'extra' squirts to get right into it...

Bruce Chang said...

@CoolTop - Yeah, it's still fun. Something about him/his hole though. I just wished I could luxuriate in it for a tad longer...
@AJ - Yeah... but are you talking about the eye or cumming too quick? Ha!
@WestonLiggett - Yeah, what's up with those double peaks? Wait... Why am I complaining?! Ha!

Dre Sync said...

Haha I have a story like this I've been holding. maybe I'll get around to it soon. Love how digestible the snapshots are.

Bruce Chang said...

Thanks! But truth be told, it's really just me being lazy and shortening a good story to just the juicy parts... Or the part that sticks out in my mind... Can't wait to hear yours!